Kumite in Tennessee 2017 resultados ft SonicFox, K-Brad, Dragon, Smug

POSTED BY topsieteadmin 9 enero, 2017 in Juegos
Post thumbnail

Kumite in Tennessee

Mortal Kombat XL — Results

1. FOX|SonicFox (Tri-Borg – Sektor, Cassie Cage – Hollywood)
2. Noble|Dragon (Kitana – Royal Storm, Kitana – Mournful, Shinnok – Impostor)
3. cR|WoundCowboy (Shinnok – Bone Shaper, Shinnok – Impostor)
4. Noble|iLuusions (Quan Chi – Warlock, Kotal Kahn – Sun God, Reptile – Nimble)
5. GTG|Semiij (Mileena – Ethereal, Cassie Cage – Hollywood)
5. Noble|Raptor (Scorpion – Hellfire)

7. Noble|BeyondToxin (Ermac – Mystic)
7. YOMI|ForeverKing (Predator – Hish-Qu-Ten, Raiden – Displacer)

Street Fighter 5 — Results

1. Wolfkrone (Laura)
2. PIE|Smug (Balrog)
3. EG|K-Brad (Cammy)
4. Kami (Necalli)
5. VGP|DoctaAfrikan (Vega)
5. Danke (Vega, Guile)
7. DCB|EliTheCurry (Laura)
7. BxA|Squall (Necalli)

Ultimate Marvel vs. Capcom 3 —Results

1. FF|JoeyD (Zero, Dr. Doom, Vergil)
2. UA|Terry Bogard (Morrigan, Dante, Strider)
3. NB|DualKevin (Deadpool, Dante, Hawkeye)
4. EG|K-Brad (Trish, Vergil, Dante)
5. GB|NotEnoughDamage (Zero, Dr. Doom, Vergil)
5. GB|DapVip (Dante, X-23, Iron Man)
7. Ranmasama (Haggar, Dormammu, Magneto)
7. NB|RemyMartin (Magneto, Dr. Doom, Vergil)

Super Smash Bros. Wii U — Results

1. RNG|Dabuz (Rosalina & Luma)
2. IMT|ANTi (Mario, Zero Suit Samus, Meta Knight, Cloud)
3. Pugwest (Marth)
4. Wrath (Sonic)
5. Sonido (Sonic, Cloud)
5. Ketsen (Corrin)
7. TheReflexWonder (Wario)
7. Dog W/ Hips (Lucario)

Killer Instinct — Results

1. BH|Thompxson (Jago)
2. UA|Bass (Cinder, Spinal, Jago)
3. Circa|Nicky (Fulgore, Mira)
4. TBS|Sickle (Glacius)
5. HiImKeith (Riptor)
5. DF|PinkDiamond (Maya)
7. RNG|YoungCamThaStar (Jago)
7. ESP|Moxy (Riptor)

Dead or Alive 5: Last Round — Results

1. GXR|SRM HoodlessTK (Rig, Zack)
2. FOX|SonicFox (Christie, Marie Rose, Phase 4, Rachel)
3. F3|LuCkyL0opZ (Kasumi, Phase 4)
4. GXR|ColdPieceAJ (Kokoro, Sarah)
5. MemphisLegends (Mila)
5. ReeSe2HaVik (Kasumi)
7. Spider123 (Mai)
7. GXR|LadyKohaku (Leifang)

Guilty Gear Xrd Revelator — Results

1. dot_Nova (Jack-O)
2. Mr. K (Leo)
3. Zenzen (Ky)
4. KimJongPhil (Millia)
5. EviLFox (Leo)
5. HimeCut (Leo)
7. RalphTX (Axl)
7. HBHR|Doza (Sol)

Pokkén Tournament — Results

1. SQ1|SlippingBug (Pikachu Libre)
2. Ouroboro (Gardevoir, Machamp, Weavile, Blaziken)
3. HBA|Rokso (Garchomp)
4. Scatz (Charizard)
5. Psyanide (Mewtwo)
5. Thulius (Mewtwo)
7. Leafeon (Braixen)
7. Rasenryu (Gardevoir)

Super Smash Bros. Melee — Results

1. TheScore|Iori (Peach)
2. PikaChad (Pikachu)
3. DairDev1l (Fox, Sheik)
4. Dezno (Peach)
5. Wolven (Samus)
5. SuperFangChan (Ice Climbers)
7. CR2|Kendo64 (Falco, Mario)
7. Kimchi (Falco)

Tekken Tag Tournament 2 — Results

1. ITS|JoeyFury (JACK-6, Marduk)
2. RESE|AceUnlimited (Jin, Jun)
3. TheBad|Exalted (Lei, Nina)
4. Niko (Steve, Paul)
5. LegendaryDJ
5. BWARE113 (Raven, Yoshimitsu)
7. DTR|BigOx
7. FZG|El Mexicutioner (Armor King, King)

King of Fighters 14 — Results

1. Danke (Benimaru, Meitenkun, Zarina)
2. UA|Terry Bogard (Terry, Kula, Kensou | Robert, Iori, Kim)
3. ISM|MarshallLawKOF (Kyo, Robert, Mai)
4. BoomCube (Leona, King, Terry)
5. HBHR|Doza (K’, Mai, Shun’ei)
5. Day1Combos (Benimaru, Andy, K’)
7. OmegaTomHanks (Athena, King, Mature)
7. DATA|ShadowAce50 (Meitenkun, King, Andy)

BlazBlue: Central Fiction — Results

1. dot_Nova
2. 482|MastaStef (Nine the Phantom)
3. Saykin (Hibiki)
4. Danke

Fuente Evenhubs

Comentários no Facebook